Sun-DBWorld
FACEBOOK

RankNameFragsAVG Lvl
Score
1Triskeriaki82235823005
2Wojtas43932610194
3Jackson37836210810
4Wonsz37540713512
5Son Gihan37136610841
6Harnas3443278031
7Yensanogran3293388229
8Chapeleiro31842212349
9Ishido Zettai3153779770
10Arkjeffgdg3102895655
11Abdul Visimulaha30741311395
12Vandal3011852267
13Opipshtykopolis3013106318
14Jack Bovqes2893527829
15Funny2693577482
16Haiabuza2494279885
17Carpe Diem2484159300
18Roki Balbao2192843883
19Chicotinho2004187620
20Durable1894157094
21Yanosz1833996338
22Amnezja1704116254
23Owned1634156110
24Vannisterlooy1624035739
25Panta Rhei1613654682
26Genau1554175859
27Heniovsky1503413801
28Alien1474275836
29Hwdp1463503915
30Porobiony1463954953
31Motyl1463734436
32Athena Parthenos1404004875
33Manto1364235305
34Juliusz1353623858
35Popek Kurwy1353844345
36Reija Lee1164184413
37Auto Afghan1114043948
38Indestructible1083853491
39Kshmr1074113937
40Bjunken1052311231
41Abdul Niewisimulacha103194858
42Lady Night1024314132
43Kocira1014314083
44Revemix962481301
45Hmielsonovsky Drin964143590
46Pompejusz953262207
47Hawudepe952411217
48Kubix942931761
49Legolas933292196
50Kapral Tomek933372312
51Abdallah934343819
52Podolski933973193
53Harvey Specter882311034
54Kurdt Envy863762647
55Lmax863832743
56Rozpierdalaczsystemu843201880
57Corney842621267
58Handluje Lyntem843672464
59Slodki Jezusek843682475
60Swiadek Jehowy833362045
61Doktor Anabol813782530
62Marihuana802981556
63Fexowsky79136327
64Nature Calls754182847
65Heheszek733451896
66Mgr Bielana733902416
67Zbychu Rzeznik723772233
68Oberschleisen703912327
69Papryka704212696
70Filozof692701104
71Palimylole69245907
72Pall684042412
73Kurwiskozciebieochuj684022400
74Poiuytrewq673722020
75Kubus674072415
76Dziku663721990
77Mietus653141398
78Shinigami653001283
79Santamea6594131
80Ravion65169410
81Zao Pall642671004
82Tps Zdr634302535
83Techno633071302
84Czarny Furiat63197541
85Mokraaniela623021238
86Shiva613821940
87Maka Paka613051243
88Musekiyojin613441575
89Valentine603241379
90Kalaschnikov604312429
91Thanatos59269939
92Capitan593801857
93Jacy Palek593001162
94Voctlas56270897
95Royal Hmiel563791750
96Diglet563601584
97Maria Janina563071155
98Drezroxon Kox55239689
99Fiddlesticks534362188
100Szalony524131936
101Spejson513731545
102Zitoz513531388
103Tyrek50271808
104Bongo Buch50286897
105Terefere50267780
106Amikhov504542246
107Pini Polonia483991669
108Pojebany483881575
109Mistrzunioo483611367
110Jumper Ed48126171
111Podchorazy Michau47107121
112Blancik473351151
113Doocktoor47306961
114Walo46186351
115Rokislayer45301889
116Rozkurwiator453591265
117Ruchanie Brunetki45260668
118Mala Locha444201688
119Fedor Emelianenko433761323
120Niesmiertelny43302858
121Mikey423511126
122Bazzar42255598
123Rapuszef403631147
124Huberix Paladin40226448
125Martin Garrix394151466
126Jawolelizac Pizdeeee393861267
127Evelynn384191454
128Hala Madrid38334924
129Porobiona383881248
130Alkoholik383681122
131Middlefinger384101391
132Czerwis37323843
133Robie Swoje37308769
134Denekstbest37334903
135Apsi Deizi37329877
136Elo Erpeka37322840
137Afrojack36202324
138Kibic363671059
139Gdgffejkra36172236
140Bloods35299684
141Wal Wiadra35334853
142Tokar353711053
143Czesiek Wiertarka3510283
144Memento Mori34366995
145Dr Joint34330810
146Freks324211232
147Magiczny Grzesiu31371932
148Sterczace Wargi31354850
149Ethalos304151124
150Sharley303941017
151Ic Stont303981034
152Konkret29204267
153Viceroy29352785
154Rock284091019
155Dworc Voodoomaster28306573
156Pale Westy28377867
157Olymp27356749
158Waat27373819
159Slime26389856
160The Game26385838
161Petardzinks25242321
162Ziomalek25318552
163Prince Kony25408908
164Olej24382764
165Wuem Enceha24368710
166Goryl24269380
167Arkanis24381761
168Zibi23215234
169Tuturutu23373700
170Pociskator23352622
171Ruthless22260325
172Pitbull22358616
173Fast21339527
174Kakaowy Szatan21295401
175Negatyw208030
176Komornik20377621
177Fekalia19248257
178Hmielsonovsky19345492
179Szef19397651
180Stara Kurwa19442808
181Faraon18278305
182High18357500
183Paladyn17317374
184Pacman17255243
185Kamikaze17392570
186Electroencyfatoograf16442682
187Fadox16261238
188Drwal Kox16249218
189Trickson16401562
190Sterydziarz16173106
191Ruskovv15181108
192Zielonka15249205
193Nie Wyjebiesz15392502
194Asterix15366438
195Feagle14233168
196Rondel14348371
197Evenement14408507
198Szymon14336346
199Fayter14381444
200Smalczyk14251194
201Cytrynowy Banan13202118
202Gagatek13409474
203El Polako13343334
204Ksiadz Robak13410475
205Snoopy13249177
206Gram13370387
207Magiczna Selfie12---383
208Taki Cham12---347
209Buka12---125
210Filip Gudyka12---202
211Tynkarz Wariacina12---173
212Bladyna12---193
213Myszka11---125
214Khyzhyi10---444
215Izzy10---71
216Marcindubiel10---224
217Psychol10---194
218Uchahany10---246
219Cheetara9---280
220Benedikt9---180
221Thornwar9---133
222El Mariachi9---392
223Darlon8---157
224Assian8---86
225Master8---40
226Zdesperowany Zabojca8---290
227Pazdzioch8---179
228Moon8---160
229Sean Connery8---41
230Eliete Agresive8---237
231Blacksun8---86
232Magiczny Lysy7---238
233Polska Wersja7---239
234Desperat7---272
235Dziik7---118
236Jebacwaat7---252
237Escobar7---222
238Kuflowy7---92
239Sad Ostateczny7---268
240Seconds6---6
241Kasztanus6---124
242Kate6---25
243Maniek6---91
244Masakrator5---52
245Ciriax5---102
246Reloop5---51
247Siny5---36
248Mefedron5---164
249Ibajapapi5---118
250Zimny Napierdalacz5---75
251Malolat5---55
252Dell Vedove5---97
253Genetix5---80
254Bobslej5---127
255Osama Bin5---92
256Voctas4---41
257Darth Vader4---79
258Kick4---50
259Piotrus4---13
260Bialy Murzyn4---185
261Zeti4---47
262Dexelive4---113
263Satinael4---174
264Fert Mardo4---59
265Leonczytoty4---76
266Copa4---48
267Szikake4---96
268Perpettummobile4---107
269Bandyta Ebeebe4---31
270Razdwatrzy4---49
271Kielecki3---74
272Mokra Pierozyna3---17
273Orson Znm3---17
274Nill3---28
275Kaftan3---22
276Firstname3---26
277Krolewski Paladyn3---74
278Shooya3---104
279Turbogold3---7
280Agravax3---30
281Nature Creature3---64
282Szajka3---60
283Tylko Patrze3---16
284Sky Warrior3---24
285Rozpierdalamsystem3---52
286Chuck Norris3---56
287Salemalejku3---37
288Tetrahydrocannabinol3---5
289Adra Mara3---10
290Drachu2---67
291Vegor2---2
292Longer2---3
293Rapson2---29
294Najarana Krysia2---34
295Carris2---25
296Magia Swiat2---32
297Remessis2---5
298Jestem Gitem2---30
299Ewentualnie2---113
300Kamylosky2---20
301Gandziarz2---12
302Drinmen2---9
303Langarovsky2---100
304Madzia2---32
305Popek2---37
306Zenek2---17
307Taran Niszczyciel2---70
308Kobraczenko2---7
309Cocaine2---95
310Polska Walczaca2---40
311Bansuj Dziwko2---74
312Royal2---59
313Dewqf2---11
314Calvin Klein1---1
315Sasha1---17
316Saiko1---1
317Lancaszatana1---1
318Hatice1---38
319Suchary Musiala1---23
320Zboczuszek1---3
321Dexter1---1
322Robin Hood1---3
323Antimadridista1---36
324Goraca Brzoskwinka1---4
325Amatorka1---7
326Czibamba1---29
327Vvvvveneem1---11
328Jebane Palki1---11
329Grambezbota1---2
330Fantasmagorie1---55
331Allah1---2
332Cesarkaa1---2
333Yamashiru1---17
334Owczar1---1
335Yaxley1---24
336Tempt1---37
337Pantonieja1---22
338Quebaombre1---27
339Wsrh1---28
340Describe1---45
341Latika1---4
342Magic Duder1---17
343Wydepilowana Krysia1---3
344Mistrz Podrywu1---2
345Pojebanybabciwnuczek1---1
346Sylwiq1---9
347Wojtciech1---55
348Fitukk1---20
349Dejmonkk1---1
350Verax1---12
351Zloty Deszcz1---1
352Anakonda1---1
353Smieciu1---28
354Vaxx1---11




Server Is Offline